2014-2015 SWFL Youth Basketball High School Team Success!

Congratulations to our SWFL Youth Basketball Players for Making Their 2014-2015 High School Basketball Teams!

Report Name Spelling Errors
In our attempt to get our information posted as quickly as possible we slip up from time to time. We encourage parents and players to contact us using the form below with the error and any needed correction. To help prevent fake requests, please enter the same email address and phone number that you used during registration. We appreciate your patience and understanding.

[contact-form-7 id=”613″ title=”Webmaster Contact Form – Fluid”]

Barron Collier Cougars

Tyler Paxson JV
Drew Leedy JV
Brittney Holmes V**
Emily Brown V**
Kyle Thune F
Jakella Davis V
Clynnie Keller JV*
Teagan Moran F
Jack Mackay F
Kyle McClimans JV
Zach Oreshnick V
Olivia Ferucci V
Mari Gelabert V
Megan Vasquez V
Olivia Reller JV*
Patrick Joyce F
Cam Galbraith JV*
Romano Coe JV
Jakia Davis V
Melanie Guitard V
Viktor Kyrychenko F
Jake Scuderi F
Rishi Nair JV*
Marcus Valeiras JV
Jake Spivy V

Gulf Coast Sharks

Dimitri CaIcourt V
Bryce Lovelace V
Kevin Depuye F
Andrew Kampmyer F
Nich Costanza F
Colton Guhl JV
Noah Evans V
Kaden Frost F
Tanner Kaulbars F
Eric Pirosseno F
Kevin Heben JV
Martin Mullali JV
Dominic Taylor V**
Madduz Kintz F
Mitch Crawford F
Brandon Hannon F
Matt Tague JV
Alex Guillen JV

Palmetto Ridge Bears

Nayipt DeJesus V
Nathan Flothe F
Trey Cox V
Monet Burkett V**
Evelia Cerda-durity V
Calvin Celestin F
Ken Geiger JV
Marty Kronz F

Fort Myers Green Wave

Trey Talyor V
Evan Seech JV
Brandon Luttrell JV*
Jason Estler F
Jake Cox JV*
Robby Hackett JV
Matthew Eckert F
Daniel Barcia F

Naples Golden Eagles

Andre Eaton F
Dylan Clark F
Tyler Verdonk JV
Anthony Addison JV
Eddie Scherder JV
Jordan Bronson JV
Jackson Lambers F
Chase Ruff F

Marco Island Academy

Miles Carlisle
Paul Reisinger
Peter Servente

Riverdale Raiders

Dean Wilson V
Dante Quintela F
Danny Ulmer JV
DJ Johnson JV
Mark Stanberry JV

Cypress Lake Panthers

Austin King JV
Daniel Murcio F
Alex Ramos F
Joy Brownell V
Emily Stone V
Mackenzie Ackerman V**
Alyssa Vetter V**
Nyree Mahone V
Pinky Moore V

Estero Wildcats

Chris Placa JV
Grant Simper JV
Caleb Hager JV
Matt Cagney JV
Matthew Noel JV
Zack Smith V**
Jack Grella JV
Ryan Rocuant V**
Matt Deering V
Chandler Lucas JV
Parker Hazen JV
Chris Rodriguez F
Elliot Smith F
Chris Burgess JV
Joel Hager F
Dawson Elliott F
Aldo Fierro F
Camila Alarcon V***
Marcus Stratz F
Steven Rosiles F
Nick Grella V+

East Lee County Jaguars

Christopher Marrero V

Lely Trojans

Luke Hayes JV
Jake Hayes JV
Matt Estrada JV

Bishop Verot Vikings

Robert Voorhees
Brian Voorhees F

North Fort Myers Red Knights

Jordan Thomas V**

St John Neumann Celtics

Pierre Eaton JV
Max Kirk JV
Mark Anthony V**
Sean Marsh V**
Nick Walther JV
William Sillery JV*
Christian Arnsby JV*
Mike Lazar JV*
Nick Corso JV
Marcon Harding JV

Gateway Charter School

Amber Lrizarry JV*

Golden Gate Titans

Robert Pizarro F
Cesar Marseille JV*
Moseley Boileau JV*
Dante Roberts F
Oscar Shadley JV*
Matt McGill JV

LEGEND

* Made JV as a Freshman
** Made Varsity as a Sophomore
*** Made Varsity as a Freshman
+ Coach SWFL Select Travel